Señalamientos Jª16; Resultados y clasificación Jª15 del Cidacos.

17.12.2010 09:30

TROFEO CIUDAD  DEL CIDACOS

RESULTADOS DE LOS PARTIDOS
Jornada  -  Nº  15

BUSTER

0

BOTRINO

2

 

Iñaki GARRO RUBIO (2)

SIROKO

0

PASADIZO

6

 

Asier SOLA JIMENEZ
Gorka HURTADO OSES
Iñaki MACAYA JIMENEZ (3)
Ibon DUCUN BERRIO

NABA BERRI

1

BETIKO

1

David MARINA PASTOR

Pablo SIMON DEL RIO

HAMARREKO

6

AFRICA

0

Kristian GARCIA DIEZ (2)
Eduardo BURGUI SENDOA
Alvaro ESANDI PERNAUT
Raúl ANDION GONZALEZ
Jesús IZCO URZAIN

 

BAR MARIJUANO

3

ALKARTASUNA

6

Miguel MAGANTO MARTINEZ
Javier ARMENDARIZ GONZALEZ
Isidro URZAIN CRUCEIRA

Koldo PERNAUT LERGA
Mikel LABAT IBARROLA
Javier ESPARZA SANCHEZ (2)
Urko GARCIA MURO (2)

INJERTO

3

BOTXORNO

2

Carlos CHOCARRO MARTIN
Igor LIZARVE DE ESTEBAN
Luis LUCEA CHOCARRO

Ismael GARRIZ CASAJUS
Daniel GOY GURPEGUI

UDABERRI

0

LAGUN ARTEA

6

 

Ander SALINAS MATEO (3)
Álvaro INCHUSTA IRISARRI
Sergio VALENCIA SALINAS
Jaime SANZ SANZ

AMAZONAS

1

BARASOAIN

3

Richard NEIRA CARRION

Mikel GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
Julen JIMENEZ TOMASANA
Iñigo PRIETO LOPEZ de CERAIN

EL BUTRON

2

INDAR TALDEA

3

Diego PERELLO SANZOL (2)

Jesús ZAPATA FLAMARIQUE
Iker REMON SOLA
Sergio SAN JOSE HURTADO

  PARTIDOS DE LIGA 

- JORNADA  Nº 16 - 

Fecha

Hora

Campo

Equipo1

Equipo2

Sábado 18/Diciembre/10

16:00

B

INJERTO

INDAR TALDEA

Sábado 18 /Diciembre/10

17:00

Hierba

NABA BERRI

BAR MARIJUANO

Sábado 18/Diciembre/10

18:30

Hierba

AMAZONAS

ALKARTASUNA

Domingo 19/Diciembre/10

09:00

B

BOTRINO

BARASOAIN

Domingo 19/Diciembre/10

09:00

Hierba

HAMARREKO

BOTXORNO

Domingo 19/Diciembre/10

10:30

B

UDABERRI

PASADIZO

Domingo 19/Diciembre/10

10:30

Hierba

EL BUTRON

BETIKO

Domingo 19/Diciembre/10

12:00

B

BUSTER

LAGUN ARTEA

Domingo 19/Diciembre/10

12:00

Hierba

SIROKO

AFRICA

 - CLASIFICACIÓN -

 

EQUIPOS

J

G

 E

P

GF

GC

PT

1

INJERTO

15

11

3

1

28

9

36

2

INDAR TALDEA

15

11

1

3

49

26

34

3

LAGUN ARTEA

15

10

2

3

40

15

32

4

HAMARREKO

15

9

4

2

35

16

31

5

PASADIZO

15

8

6

1

33

10

30

6

BOTRINO

15

9

3

3

28

12

30

7

BARASOAIN

15

9

1

5

26

20

28

8

SIROKO

14

8

1

5

25

22

25

9

UDABERRI

14

7

1

6

24

25

22

10

BUSTER

15

5

4

6

24

18

19

11

ALKARTASUNA

15

4

4

7

29

32

16

12

EL BUTRON

15

4

4

7

22

26

16

13

BOTXORNO

15

3

4

8

32

37

13

14

NABA BERRI

15

3

4

8

18

31

13

15

BETIKO

15

3

4

8

19

35

13

16

AFRICA

15

2

4

9

8

32

7

17

BAR MARIJUANO

15

1

3

11

16

43

6

18

AMAZONAS

15

0

1

14

10

57

1